34120 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34120 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34120] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:20 0
BLN1 07:28 07:29 5
LKF1 07:34 07:35 7
TLG1 07:41 07:42 8
NACC1 07:44 07:45 9
MJT1 07:48 07:49 11
BRJ1 07:51 07:52 13
SSP1 07:55 07:56 16
AKRA1 07:59 08:00 19
NAI1 08:05 08:06 22
BGB1 08:15 Dest 25