34120 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34120 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34120] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:20 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 07:28 07:29 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 07:34 07:35 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 07:41 07:42 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 07:44 07:45 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 07:48 07:49 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 07:51 07:52 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 07:55 07:56 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 07:59 08:00 19
NANGI [NAI]1 08:06 08:07 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 08:15 Dest 26