34114 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34114 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 04:36 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 04:44 04:45 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 04:50 04:51 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 04:53 04:54 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 04:56 04:57 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 05:00 05:01 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 05:03 05:04 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 05:07 05:08 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 05:11 05:12 19
NANGI [NAI]1 05:15 05:16 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 05:30 Dest 26