34114 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34114 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 04:36 0
BLN1 04:44 04:45 5
LKF1 04:50 04:51 8
TLG1 04:53 04:54 8
NACC1 04:56 04:57 9
MJT1 05:00 05:01 11
BRJ1 05:03 05:04 13
SSP1 05:07 05:08 16
AKRA1 05:11 05:12 19
NAI1 05:15 05:16 22
BGB1 05:30 Dest 25