34112 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34112 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 03:45 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 03:52 03:53 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 03:58 03:59 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 04:02 04:03 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 04:05 04:06 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 04:09 04:10 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 04:12 04:13 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 04:16 04:17 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 04:20 04:21 19
NANGI [NAI]1 04:24 04:25 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 04:35 Dest 26