34112 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34112 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 03:40 0
BLN1 03:47 03:48 5
LKF1 03:53 03:54 8
TLG1 03:56 03:57 8
NACC1 03:59 04:00 9
MJT1 04:03 04:04 11
BRJ1 04:06 04:07 13
SSP1 04:10 04:11 16
AKRA1 04:14 04:15 19
NAI1 04:18 04:19 22
BGB1 04:30 Dest 25