30416 - SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30416 known as SDAH - BBDB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BBDB covering 18 km distance

SDAH - BBDB LOCAL [30416] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 17:10 0
BLN1 17:18 17:19 3
LKF1 17:24 17:25 6
TLG1 17:31 17:32 6
NACC1 17:34 17:35 7
MJT1 17:39 17:41 9
RMTR1 17:43 17:44 10
KIRP1 17:46 17:47 11
PPGT1 17:55 18:02 14
EDG1 18:05 18:06 16
BBDB1 18:11 Dest 18