30416 - SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30416 known as SDAH - BBDB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB] covering 20 km distance

SDAH - BBDB LOCAL [30416] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 17:08 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 17:16 17:17 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 17:22 17:23 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 17:32 17:33 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 17:35 17:36 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 17:38 17:40 11
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 17:44 17:45 13
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 17:47 17:48 14
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 17:55 18:02 16
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 18:06 18:07 19
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 18:11 Dest 20