30414 - SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30414 known as SDAH - BBDB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB] covering 20 km distance

SDAH - BBDB LOCAL [30414] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:35 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 09:43 09:44 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 09:49 09:50 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 09:52 09:53 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 09:55 09:56 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 10:05 10:10 11
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 10:12 10:13 13
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 10:15 10:16 14
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 10:21 10:22 16
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 10:26 10:27 19
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 10:36 Dest 20