30414 - SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30414 known as SDAH - BBDB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BBDB covering 18 km distance

SDAH - BBDB LOCAL [30414] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BBDB LOCALSDAHBBDBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:35 0
BLN1 09:43 09:44 3
LKF1 09:49 09:50 6
TLG1 09:52 09:53 6
NACC1 09:55 09:56 7
MJT1 10:04 10:09 9
RMTR1 10:11 10:12 10
KIRP1 10:14 10:15 11
PPGT1 10:20 10:21 14
EDG1 10:25 10:26 16
BBDB1 10:36 Dest 18