SDAH AII SF EXP [12987] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH AII SF EXP [12987] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH AII SF EXP12987SDAHAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 23:05 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 00:33 00:35 104
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 01:23 01:25 167
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 01:43 01:44 192
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:05 02:08 210
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 03:07 03:17 269
PARASNATH [PNME] 2 03:53 03:58 316
KODERMA [KQR] 2 04:48 04:53 391
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 06:15 06:20 467
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 07:22 07:24 553
SASARAM [SSM] 2 07:41 07:43 570
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 08:19 08:21 618
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:35 09:50 671
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 12:00 12:05 820
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 14:30 14:40 1015
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 17:50 17:55 1245
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 18:35 19:00 1268
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 19:43 19:45 1294
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 20:07 20:12 1322
JAIPUR [JP] 3 23:55 00:05 1509
KISHANGARH [KSG] 3 01:56 01:58 1615
AJMER JN [AII] 3 02:45 Dest 1643
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.