SDAH BSB EXP [13133] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH BSB EXP [13133] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH BSB EXP13133SDAHBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 21:15 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 21:23 21:24 6
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 21:39 21:40 16
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 22:57 23:02 104
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 23:36 23:38 136
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 00:01 00:06 155
PRANTIK [PNE] 2 00:14 00:15 159
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 2 00:32 00:34 174
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 00:46 00:48 188
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 01:15 01:20 215
NALHATI JN [NHT] 2 01:34 01:36 230
MURARAI [MRR] 2 01:49 01:50 246
RAJGRAM [RJG] 2 02:20 02:22 257
PAKUR [PKR] 2 02:35 02:37 269
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 2 02:57 02:59 281
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 03:21 03:26 297
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 2 03:40 03:41 313
TALJHARI [TLJ] 2 03:55 03:56 323
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 2 04:18 04:19 343
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 04:35 04:40 351
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 2 04:57 04:58 366
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 2 05:11 05:12 375
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 2 05:24 05:25 384
BIKRAM SHILA [BKSL] 2 05:34 05:35 389
KAHALGAON [CLG] 2 05:47 05:48 395
EKCHARI [EKC] 2 05:56 05:57 400
GHOGA [GGA] 2 06:05 06:06 405
SABAUR [SBO] 2 06:23 06:24 418
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 06:41 06:51 425
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 2 06:58 06:59 429
MURARPUR [MPY] 2 07:07 07:08 434
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 2 07:16 07:17 439
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 07:28 07:29 449
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 07:52 07:54 467
RATANPUR [RPUR] 2 08:02 08:03 472
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 08:20 08:35 478
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 2 08:45 08:46 485
DHARHARA [DRH] 2 08:54 08:55 490
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 09:07 09:08 500
KAJRA [KJH] 2 09:18 09:19 507
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 10:22 10:30 523
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 10:36 10:38 524
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 10:55 10:57 540
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 11:05 11:07 550
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 11:19 11:21 557
MOR [MOR] 2 11:26 11:28 565
PUNARAKH [PHK] 2 11:36 11:38 573
BARH [BARH] 2 11:47 11:49 583
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 2 11:57 11:59 592
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 12:35 12:37 601
KARAUTA [KWO] 2 12:43 12:45 610
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 12:52 12:54 616
HARDAS BIGHA [HDE] 2 12:59 13:01 619
FATWA [FUT] 2 13:14 13:16 625
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 13:44 13:46 637
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 2 14:00 14:02 640
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 14:10 14:12 644
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 14:20 14:30 646
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 2 14:40 14:42 653
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 14:50 15:00 656
NEORA [NEO] 2 15:04 15:06 662
SADISOPUR [SDE] 2 15:13 15:14 669
BIHTA [BTA] 2 15:19 15:21 674
PAIL 2 15:27 15:29 679
KOELWAR [KWR] 2 15:33 15:35 682
KULHARIA [KUA] 2 15:41 15:43 686
ARA [ARA] 2 15:58 16:03 696
KARISATH [KRS] 2 16:10 16:12 705
BIHIYA [BEA] 2 16:21 16:23 717
BANAHI [BYN] 2 16:29 16:31 723
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 2 16:39 16:41 732
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 2 16:48 16:50 740
DUMRAON [DURE] 2 16:57 16:58 748
BUXAR [BXR] 2 17:29 17:34 764
CHAUSA [CSA] 2 17:40 17:42 775
GAHMAR [GMR] 2 17:48 17:50 785
BHADAURA [BWH] 2 17:58 18:00 792
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 18:10 18:15 800
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 18:25 18:27 814
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 2 19:28 19:30 840
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 20:40 20:50 858
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 21:40 Dest 877
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.