SDAH - AGTL KANCHANJUNGA [15659] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH - AGTL KANCHANJUNGA [15659] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - AGTL KANCHANJUNGA15659SDAHAGTLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 06:35 0
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 06:53 06:54 16
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 08:16 08:24 104
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 09:14 09:19 155
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 09:37 09:38 174
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 09:52 09:54 188
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 10:30 10:32 215
MURARAI [MRR] 1 10:56 10:58 246
PAKUR [PKR] 1 11:18 11:20 269
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 12:43 12:45 302
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 13:35 13:55 337
SAMSI [SM] 1 14:23 14:25 371
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 15:05 15:07 412
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 15:23 15:25 425
DALKOLHA [DLK] 1 15:47 15:49 454
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 16:15 16:17 482
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 16:42 16:44 513
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 18:15 18:30 569
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 1 19:25 19:27 603
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 19:55 19:57 635
FALAKATA [FLK] 1 20:35 20:37 657
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 21:15 21:20 695
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 1 21:50 21:55 714
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 1 22:13 22:15 734
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 1 22:36 22:38 760
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 23:00 23:02 783
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 23:15 23:17 793
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 00:30 00:40 821
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 2 01:20 01:25 865
NALBARI [NLV] 2 02:00 02:02 913
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 02:20 02:30 930
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 03:40 03:45 971
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 04:00 04:35 977
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 08:45 09:15 1158
NHLG 2 11:50 12:00 1257
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 2 14:35 14:50 1328
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 2 15:20 15:50 1349
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 2 17:32 17:37 1415
AMBASA [ABSA] 2 19:16 19:18 1488
AGARTALA [AGTL] 2 21:00 Dest 1555
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.