31415 - SDAH NH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31415 known as SDAH NH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 41 km distance

SDAH NH LOCAL [31415] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH NH LOCALSDAHNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:52 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:00 08:01 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:05 08:06 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 08:10 08:11 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 08:13 08:14 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 08:16 08:17 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 08:20 08:21 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 08:26 08:27 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 08:30 08:31 25
PALTA [PTF]1 08:34 08:35 28
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 08:37 08:38 30
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 08:41 08:42 33
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 08:45 08:46 36
KANKINARA [KNR]1 08:47 08:48 38
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 08:55 Dest 41