31237 - SDAH BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31237 known as SDAH BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH BP LOCAL [31237] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:08 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:16 16:17 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:21 16:22 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 16:26 16:27 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 16:29 16:30 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 16:32 16:33 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 16:36 16:37 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 16:39 16:40 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 16:48 Dest 25