31237 - SDAH BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31237 known as SDAH BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH BP LOCAL [31237] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH BP LOCALSDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:28 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:36 18:37 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:41 18:42 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 18:47 18:48 14
AGP1 18:51 18:52 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 18:55 18:56 19
KDH1 18:59 19:00 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 19:02 19:03 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 19:10 Dest 25