56802 - SCT-TEN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56802 known as SCT-TEN PASSR runs from SENGOTTAI [SCT] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 80 km distance

SCT-TEN PASSR [56802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCT-TEN PASSRSCTTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 Src 17:55 0
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 18:07 18:08 8
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 18:11 18:12 11
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 18:20 18:21 18
METTUR [MTE]1 18:26 18:27 23
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 18:34 18:35 30
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 18:38 18:39 32
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 18:42 18:43 34
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 18:48 18:49 39
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 18:56 18:57 45
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 19:02 19:03 50
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 19:09 19:10 55
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 19:13 19:14 58
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 19:17 19:18 61
PETTAI [PEA]1 19:27 19:28 73
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 19:32 19:33 77
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 20:10 Dest 80