56800 - SCT-TEN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56800 known as SCT-TEN PASSR runs from SENGOTTAI [SCT] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 80 km distance

SCT-TEN PASSR [56800] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCT-TEN PASSRSCTTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 Src 10:15 0
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 10:28 10:30 8
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 10:35 10:36 11
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 10:41 10:42 18
METTUR [MTE]1 10:47 10:48 23
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 10:53 10:54 30
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 10:57 10:58 32
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 11:01 11:02 34
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 11:06 11:07 39
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 11:13 11:14 45
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 11:20 11:21 50
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 11:27 11:28 55
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 11:31 11:32 58
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 11:35 11:36 61
PETTAI [PEA]1 11:44 11:45 73
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 11:49 11:50 77
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 12:30 Dest 80