56796 - SCT-TEN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56796 known as SCT-TEN PASSR runs from SENGOTTAI [SCT] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 80 km distance

SCT-TEN PASSR [56796] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCT-TEN PASSRSCTTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 Src 06:45 0
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 06:59 07:00 8
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 07:04 07:05 11
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 07:09 07:10 18
METTUR [MTE]1 07:17 07:18 23
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 07:24 07:25 30
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 07:29 07:30 32
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 07:34 07:35 34
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 07:40 07:41 39
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 07:50 07:51 45
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 07:55 07:56 50
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 07:59 08:00 55
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 08:03 08:04 58
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 08:09 08:10 61
PETTAI [PEA]1 08:19 08:20 73
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 08:23 08:24 77
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 09:00 Dest 80