56796 - SCT-TEN PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56796 known as SCT-TEN PASSR runs from SENGOTTAI [SCT] to TIRUNELVELI [TEN] covering 80 km distance

SCT-TEN PASSR [56796] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCT-TEN PASSRSCTTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SENGOTTAI [SCT]1 Src 06:35 0
TENKASI JN [TSI]1 06:45 06:46 8
KIZHA PULIYUR [KYZ]1 06:50 06:51 11
PAVURCHUTRAM [PCM]1 06:59 07:00 18
METTUR [MTE]1 07:06 07:07 23
KILA KADAIYAM [KKY]1 07:13 07:14 30
RAVANASAMUDRAM [RVS]1 07:18 07:19 32
AZHWARKURICHI [AZK]1 07:22 07:23 34
KIZHA AMBUR [KIB]1 07:27 07:28 39
AMBASAMUDRAM [ASD]1 07:39 07:40 45
KALLIDAIKURICHI [KIC]1 07:45 07:46 50
VIRAVANALLUR [VVR]1 07:52 07:53 55
KARAIKKURICHI [KARK]1 07:54 07:55 58
CHARANMAHADEVI [SMD]1 08:02 08:03 61
PETTAI [PEA]1 08:09 08:10 73
TIRUNELVELI TWN [TYT]1 08:14 08:15 77
TIRUNELVELI [TEN]1 08:40 Dest 80