55662 - SCL - MSSN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55662 known as SCL - MSSN PASSENGER runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to MAISHASHAN [MSSN] covering 54 km distance

SCL - MSSN PASSENGER [55662] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - MSSN PASSENGERSCLMSSNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 06:00 0
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 06:10 06:11 6
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 06:23 06:24 15
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 06:34 06:35 20
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 06:43 06:44 24
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 07:00 07:05 30
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 07:15 07:16 33
BHANGA [BXG]1 07:23 07:25 38
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 07:33 07:34 44
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 07:55 08:00 44
LANGAL [LGI]1 08:08 08:10 47
MAISHASHAN [MSSN]1 08:25 Dest 54