55662 - SCL - MSSN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55662 known as SCL - MSSN PASSENGER runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to MSSN covering 61 km distance

SCL - MSSN PASSENGER [55662] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - MSSN PASSENGERSCLMSSNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 06:00 0
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 06:11 06:12 6
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 06:24 06:25 14
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 06:35 06:36 19
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 06:44 06:45 25
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 07:05 07:10 30
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 07:16 07:17 33
BHANGA [BXG]1 07:25 07:27 38
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 07:34 07:35 44
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 07:55 08:00 50
LGI1 08:08 08:10 53
MSSN1 08:25 Dest 61