55616 - SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55616 known as SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 380 km distance

SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER [55616] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGERSCLGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 07:00 0
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 07:11 07:13 6
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 07:26 07:28 15
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 07:39 07:41 20
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 07:49 07:51 24
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 08:05 08:30 30
SUKRITIPUR [SQF]1 08:45 08:47 35
HILARA [HLX]1 08:55 08:56 41
BIHARA [BHZ]1 09:04 09:06 45
CHANDRANATHPUR [CNE]1 09:14 09:15 50
DAMCHARA [DCA]1 09:29 09:30 59
BANDARKHAL [BXK]1 09:43 09:44 67
DITOKCHERRA [DTC]1 09:56 09:57 72
NEW HARANGAJAO [NHGJ]1 10:10 10:12 80
JATINGA LUMPUR [JGLP]1 10:36 10:38 90
NEW HAFLONG [NHLG]1 11:05 11:15 101
MIGRENDISA [MGE]1 11:25 11:26 106
MAHUR [MXR]1 11:43 11:48 110
PHIDING [PDJ]1 11:58 11:59 116
DAOTUHAJA [DJA]1 12:18 12:23 125
WADRENGDISA [WDA]1 12:29 12:30 129
MAIBANG [MBG]1 12:39 12:41 135
KALACHAND [KQI]1 12:48 12:49 140
MUPA [MUPA]1 12:58 12:59 144
DIHAKHO [DKE]1 13:12 13:13 152
LANGTING [LGT]1 13:48 13:50 160
DIBOLONG [DBLG]1 14:08 14:09 173
HATIKHALI [HTL]1 14:38 14:39 179
MANDERDISA [MYD]1 14:53 14:54 189
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 15:35 16:00 199
LANKA [LKA]1 16:50 16:52 230
HOJAI [HJI]1 17:15 17:17 244
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 20:15 Dest 380