55616 - SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55616 known as SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 383 km distance

SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGER [55616] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - GHY FAST PASSENGERSCLGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 07:00 0
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 07:11 07:13 6
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 07:26 07:28 14
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 07:39 07:41 19
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 07:49 07:51 25
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 08:10 08:35 30
SUKRITIPUR [SQF]1 08:56 08:57 35
HILARA [HLX]1 09:08 09:09 40
BIHARA [BHZ]1 09:18 09:20 46
CHANDRANATHPUR [CNE]1 09:29 09:30 50
DAMCHARA [DCA]1 09:45 09:46 60
BANDARKHAL [BXK]1 09:57 09:58 67
DITOKCHERRA [DTC]1 10:16 10:17 72
NHGJ1 10:40 10:42 80
JGLP1 11:04 11:06 90
NHLG1 11:45 11:55 101
MIGRENDISA [MGE]1 12:05 12:06 106
MAHUR [MXR]1 12:16 12:21 113
PHIDING [PDJ]1 12:31 12:32 119
DAOTUHAJA [DJA]1 12:47 12:52 126
WADRENGDISA [WDA]1 13:02 13:03 130
MAIBANG [MBG]1 13:13 13:15 137
KALACHAND [KQI]1 13:23 13:24 142
MUPA [MUPA]1 13:32 13:33 147
DIHAKHO [DKE]1 13:48 13:49 155
LANGTING [LGT]1 14:02 14:04 164
DBLG1 14:21 14:22 176
HATIKHALI [HTL]1 14:34 14:35 183
MANDERDISA [MYD]1 14:53 14:54 193
LUMDING JN [LMG]1 15:30 16:00 203
LANKA [LKA]1 16:46 16:48 233
HOJAI [HJI]1 17:01 17:03 247
GUWAHATI [GHY]1 20:15 Dest 383