55664 - SCL - AGTL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55664 known as SCL - AGTL PASS runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to AGARTALA [AGTL] covering 250 km distance

SCL - AGTL PASS [55664] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - AGTL PASSSCLAGTLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 08:00 0
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 08:09 08:11 6
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 08:24 08:25 15
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 08:48 08:50 20
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 09:00 09:02 24
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 09:20 09:30 30
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 09:48 09:49 33
BHANGA [BXG]1 09:56 09:58 38
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 10:05 10:06 44
SUPRAKANDI HALT [SAKD]1 11:00 11:01 53
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 11:10 11:11 59
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM]1 11:20 11:21 62
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 11:28 11:30 66
KANAIBAZAR [KNBR]1 11:39 11:40 70
PATHARKANDI [PTKD]1 11:48 11:49 74
KALKALIGHAT [KKGT]1 11:58 12:00 78
CHANDKHIRA BAGN [CHBN]1 12:06 12:07 84
TILBHUM [TBX]1 12:20 12:21 92
CHURAIBARI [CBZ]1 12:32 12:34 97
NADIAPUR [NPU]1 12:44 12:45 104
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 13:00 13:05 110
PANISAGAR [PASG]1 13:20 13:21 121
PENCHARTHAL [PEC]1 13:36 13:37 132
KUMAR GHAT [KUGT]1 13:55 13:57 142
NALKATA [NLKT]1 14:09 14:10 153
MANU [MANU]1 14:22 14:24 163
S K PARA [SKAP]1 14:32 14:33 166
JAWAHARNAGAR [JWNR]1 14:45 14:46 178
AMBASSA [ABSA]1 14:55 14:57 183
MUNGIAKAMI [MGKM]1 15:26 15:27 201
TELIAMURA [TLMR]1 15:43 15:44 212
JIRANIA [JRNA]1 16:06 16:07 232
JOGENDRANAGAR [JGNR]1 16:25 16:26 246
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 17:15 Dest 250