55664 - SCL - AGTL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55664 known as SCL - AGTL PASS runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to AGARTALA [AGTL] covering 256 km distance

SCL - AGTL PASS [55664] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - AGTL PASSSCLAGTLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 08:00 0
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 08:11 08:13 6
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 08:25 08:26 14
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 08:48 08:50 19
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 08:59 09:01 25
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 09:15 09:25 30
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 09:31 09:32 33
BHANGA [BXG]1 09:40 09:42 38
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 09:49 09:50 44
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 10:10 10:40 50
SAKD1 10:53 10:54 59
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 11:03 11:04 65
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM]1 11:13 11:14 68
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 11:23 11:25 73
KANAIBAZAR [KNBR]1 11:34 11:35 76
PATHARKANDI [PTKD]1 11:42 11:43 81
KALKALIGHAT [KKGT]1 11:53 11:55 85
CHANDKHIRA BAGN [CHBN]1 12:05 12:06 90
TILBHUM [TBX]1 12:19 12:20 99
CHURAIBARI [CBZ]1 12:31 12:33 104
NADIAPUR [NPU]1 12:42 12:43 111
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 12:55 13:00 116
PANISAGAR [PASG]1 13:15 13:17 127
PENCHARTHAL [PEC]1 13:35 13:36 139
KUMARGHAT [KUGT]1 13:53 13:55 149
NALKATA [NLKT]1 14:06 14:07 160
MONU [MANU]1 14:18 14:20 169
S K PARA [SKAP]1 14:27 14:28 173
JAWAHARNAGAR [JWNR]1 14:41 14:42 184
AMBASA [ABSA]1 15:00 15:02 189
MUNGAIAKAMI [MGKM]1 15:23 15:24 208
TELIAMURA [TLMR]1 15:40 15:42 218
JIRANIA [JRNA]1 16:05 16:07 239
JOGENDRANAGAR [JGNR]1 16:27 16:28 252
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 17:15 Dest 256