5664 - SCL - AGTL PASS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5664 known as SCL - AGTL PASS SPL runs from SILCHAR [SCL] to AGARTALA [AGTL] covering 256 km distance

SCL - AGTL PASS SPL [5664] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SCL - AGTL PASS SPLSCLAGTLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SILCHAR [SCL]1 Src 11:00 0
ARUNACHAL [ARCL]1 11:11 11:13 6
SALCHAPRA [SCA]1 11:27 11:29 13
KATAKHAL JN [KTX]1 11:38 11:40 19
PANCHGRAM [PNGM]1 11:49 11:51 24
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 12:05 12:10 29
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 12:16 12:17 32
BHANGA [BXG]1 12:24 12:26 38
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 12:35 12:36 44
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 12:45 13:15 50
SUPRAKANDI HALT [SAKD]1 13:28 13:29 59
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 13:39 13:41 65
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM]1 13:49 13:50 68
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 13:59 14:01 72
KANAIBAZAR [KNBR]1 14:08 14:09 76
PATHARKANDI [PTKD]1 14:18 14:19 80
KALKALIGHAT [KKGT]1 14:25 14:27 84
CHANDKHIRA BAGN [CHBN]1 14:43 14:44 90
TILBHUM [TBX]1 14:52 14:53 98
CHURAIBARI [CBZ]1 15:05 15:07 103
NADIAPUR [NPU]1 15:15 15:16 110
DHARMANAGAR [DMR]1 15:45 15:50 116
PANISAGAR [PASG]1 16:15 16:17 127
PENCHARTHAL [PEC]1 16:42 16:44 138
KUMAR GHAT [KUGT]1 17:05 17:07 148
NALKATA [NLKT]1 17:20 17:21 159
MANU [MANU]1 17:33 17:35 169
S K PARA [SKAP]1 17:42 17:43 172
JAWAHARNAGAR [JWNR]1 17:57 17:58 184
AMBASSA [ABSA]1 18:06 18:08 189
MUNGIAKAMI [MGKM]1 18:28 18:30 207
TELIAMURA [TLMR]1 18:40 18:42 218
JIRANIA [JRNA]1 19:00 19:02 238
JOGENDRANAGAR [JGNR]1 19:23 19:25 252
AGARTALA [AGTL]1 20:00 Dest 256