12735 - SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12735 known as SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 708 km distance

SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP [12735] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP SC YPR Garib Rath
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 20:30 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 20:39 20:40 6
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 21:04 21:05 24
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 23:09 23:10 170
YADGIR [YG] 2 00:13 00:15 224
RAICHUR [RC] 2 01:13 01:15 293
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 02:55 03:00 414
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 04:08 04:10 499
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 04:48 04:50 533
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 05:51 05:52 612
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 08:20 Dest 708