12735 - SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12735 known as SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 708 km distance

SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP [12735] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXPSCYPRGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 20:30 0
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 20:39 20:40 6
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 21:04 21:05 24
CHITTAPUR [CT]1 23:09 23:10 170
YADGIR [YG]2 00:13 00:15 224
RAICHUR [RC]2 01:13 01:15 293
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 02:55 03:00 414
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 04:08 04:10 499
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 04:48 04:50 533
HINDUPUR [HUP]2 05:51 05:52 612
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 08:20 Dest 708