7069 Train Time Table, SC-VSKP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-VSKP SPL [7069] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-VSKP SPLSCVSKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 21:40 0
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 23:20 23:21 109
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 23:50 23:51 148
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 00:39 00:40 207
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 01:20 01:21 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:00 03:05 281
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:00 04:15 314
ELURU [EE] 2 05:00 05:02 374
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 05:33 05:35 421
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 06:30 06:32 463
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 07:10 07:12 514
TUNI [TUNI] 2 07:49 07:50 567
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 08:54 08:55 631
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 09:53 09:55 647
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 10:25 Dest 664