7069 - SC-VSKP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7069 known as SC-VSKP SPL runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 664 km distance

SC-VSKP SPL [7069] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-VSKP SPLSCVSKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 21:40 0
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 23:20 23:21 109
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 23:50 23:51 148
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 00:39 00:40 207
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 01:20 01:21 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 03:00 03:05 281
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:00 04:15 314
ELURU [EE]2 05:00 05:02 374
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 05:33 05:35 421
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 06:30 06:32 463
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 07:10 07:12 514
TUNI [TUNI]2 07:49 07:50 567
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]2 08:54 08:55 631
DUVVADA [DVD]2 09:53 09:55 647
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 10:25 Dest 664