12784 - SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12784 known as SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 716 km distance

SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP [12784] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXPSCVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 17:55 0
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 18:05 18:06 6
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 19:39 19:40 140
WARANGAL [WL]1 19:59 20:00 160
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 21:44 21:45 267
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 23:45 00:05 366
ELURU [EE]2 00:49 00:50 426
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 01:19 01:20 473
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 02:05 02:07 515
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 02:49 02:50 566
ANNAVARAM [ANV]2 03:14 03:15 602
TUNI [TUNI]2 03:24 03:25 619
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]2 05:19 05:20 683
DUVVADA [DVD]2 06:13 06:15 699
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 06:50 Dest 716