7060 - SC-VLNK HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-VLNK HSP [7060] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-VLNK HSP
SCVLNKHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 08:50 0
JANGAON [ZN] 1 09:48 09:50 91
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 10:43 10:45 139
WARANGAL [WL] 1 11:00 11:02 159
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 12:13 12:15 267
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 14:20 14:35 360
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 15:05 15:07 392
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 15:25 15:27 414
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 15:45 15:47 434
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 16:03 16:05 449
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 17:20 17:22 499
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 18:08 18:10 564
NELLORE [NLR] 1 18:45 18:47 615
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 20:28 20:30 653
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 22:20 22:22 736
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 23:08 23:10 792
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 23:35 23:40 804
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 2 00:08 00:10 831
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 00:55 01:00 867
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 03:00 03:15 970
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 2 03:58 04:00 1013
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 2 04:43 04:45 1055
SIRKAZHI [SY] 2 05:03 05:05 1072
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 2 05:40 05:45 1092
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 2 06:40 07:00 1131
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 2 07:40 08:05 1154
VELLANKANNI [VLNK] 2 08:45 Dest 1164