7060 - SC-VLNK HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7060 known as SC-VLNK HSP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to VELLANKANNI [VLNK] covering 1164 km distance

SC-VLNK HSP [7060] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-VLNK HSPSCVLNKHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 08:50 0
JANGAON [ZN]1 09:48 09:50 91
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 10:43 10:45 139
WARANGAL [WL]1 11:00 11:02 159
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 12:13 12:15 267
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 14:20 14:35 360
TENALI JN [TEL]1 15:05 15:07 392
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 15:25 15:27 414
BAPATLA [BPP]1 15:45 15:47 434
CHIRALA [CLX]1 16:03 16:05 449
ONGOLE [OGL]1 17:20 17:22 499
KAVALI [KVZ]1 18:08 18:10 564
NELLORE [NLR]1 18:45 18:47 615
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 20:28 20:30 653
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 22:20 22:22 736
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 23:08 23:10 792
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 23:35 23:40 804
KANCHIPURAM [CJ]2 00:08 00:10 831
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 00:55 01:00 867
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 03:00 03:15 970
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR [TDPR]2 03:58 04:00 1013
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]2 04:43 04:45 1055
SIRKAZHI [SY]2 05:03 05:05 1072
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]2 05:40 05:45 1092
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]2 06:40 07:00 1131
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT]2 07:40 08:05 1154
VELLANKANNI [VLNK]2 08:45 Dest 1164