77630 - SC-UR DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77630 known as SC-UR DEMU runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to UMDANAGAR [UR] covering 28 km distance

SC-UR DEMU [77630] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-UR DEMUSCURDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 04:10 0
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 04:14 04:15 2
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 04:16 04:17 3
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 04:18 04:19 4
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 04:20 04:21 5
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 04:25 04:26 7
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 04:28 04:29 9
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 04:30 04:31 10
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 04:32 04:33 11
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 04:36 04:37 13
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 04:43 04:44 15
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP]1 04:47 04:48 19
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 04:51 04:52 21
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 05:10 Dest 28