2764 - SC-TPTY HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-TPTY HSP [2764] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-TPTY HSP
HYBTPTYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 17:55 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 18:20 18:25 9
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 20:18 20:20 149
WARANGAL [WL] 1 20:33 20:35 168
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 22:23 22:25 276
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 00:30 00:40 370
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 01:06 01:08 401
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 01:50 01:52 459
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 02:34 02:36 508
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:50 03:52 624
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 05:08 05:10 662
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 05:57 05:59 722
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 06:30 06:32 746
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 07:00 Dest 755