12734 - SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12734 known as SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 661 km distance

SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP [12734] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXPSCTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 18:05 0
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 18:33 18:34 33
RAMANNAPET [RMNP]1 19:11 19:12 75
CHITYALA [CTYL]1 19:22 19:23 84
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 19:48 19:49 110
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 20:15 20:16 148
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP]1 20:31 20:32 169
NADIKODE [NDKD]1 20:56 20:58 187
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 21:18 21:19 208
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 21:47 21:48 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 22:55 23:10 282
TENALI JN [TEL]2 00:01 00:02 307
BAPATLA [BPP]2 00:34 00:35 350
CHIRALA [CLX]2 00:47 00:48 365
ONGOLE [OGL]2 01:32 01:33 414
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]2 01:55 01:56 442
KAVALI [KVZ]2 02:21 02:22 480
NELLORE [NLR]2 02:57 02:58 530
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 04:13 04:15 568
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 04:42 04:43 604
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 05:00 05:02 628
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 05:27 05:32 652
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 06:05 Dest 661