12734 - SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12734 known as SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 685 km distance

SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP [12734] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXPLPITPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 17:15 0
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 17:36 17:37 18
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 18:00 18:05 23
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 18:33 18:34 56
RAMANNAPET [RMNP]1 19:11 19:12 98
CHITYALA [CTYL]1 19:22 19:23 107
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 19:48 19:49 133
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 20:15 20:16 171
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP]1 20:31 20:32 192
NADIKODE [NDKD]1 20:56 20:58 209
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 21:18 21:19 231
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 21:47 21:48 262
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 22:55 23:10 305
TENALI JN [TEL]2 00:01 00:02 330
BAPATLA [BPP]2 00:34 00:35 373
CHIRALA [CLX]2 00:47 00:48 388
ONGOLE [OGL]2 01:32 01:33 437
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]2 01:55 01:56 465
KAVALI [KVZ]2 02:21 02:22 503
NELLORE [NLR]2 02:57 02:58 553
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 04:13 04:15 592
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 04:42 04:43 627
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 05:00 05:02 652
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 05:27 05:32 675
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 06:05 Dest 685