12732 - SC-TPTY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12732 known as SC-TPTY EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 799 km distance

SC-TPTY EXP [12732] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-TPTY EXPSCTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 20:05 0
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 21:18 21:20 72
RAICHUR [RC]2 00:38 00:40 289
ADONI [AD]2 01:38 01:40 359
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 02:25 02:30 410
GOOTY [GY]2 03:04 03:05 439
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 04:14 04:15 496
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 05:03 05:05 529
MUDIGUBBA [MGB]2 05:43 05:45 564
KADIRI [KRY]2 06:08 06:10 596
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU]2 06:51 06:52 634
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL]2 07:35 07:36 674
KALLKIRI [KCI]2 08:04 08:05 701
PILER [PIL]2 08:24 08:25 716
PAKALA JN [PAK]2 09:28 09:30 757
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 10:35 Dest 799