17002 - SC-SNSI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17002 known as SC-SNSI EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] covering 776 km distance

SC-SNSI EXP [17002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-SNSI EXPSCSNSIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 16:40 0
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 16:56 16:58 6
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 17:31 17:32 24
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 17:54 17:55 45
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 18:15 18:20 74
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]1 19:14 19:15 133
BIDAR [BIDR]1 19:58 20:00 164
BHALKI [BHLK]1 20:39 20:40 202
UDGIR [UDGR]1 21:19 21:20 245
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 21:54 21:55 278
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 23:35 00:15 341
GANGAKHER [GNH]2 00:39 00:40 371
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 01:20 01:30 405
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]2 01:54 01:55 433
SELU [SELU]2 02:09 02:10 447
PARTUR [PTU]2 02:44 02:45 475
JALNA [J]2 03:25 03:27 520
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 04:55 05:00 582
LASUR [LSR]2 05:29 05:30 616
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 05:59 06:00 643
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 06:40 06:45 671
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 07:25 07:30 694
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 08:18 08:20 736
PUNTAMBA [PB]2 08:46 08:47 760
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI]2 09:18 Dest 776