12757 - SC-SKZR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-SKZR EXP [12757] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-SKZR EXP
SCSKZRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 08:20 0
BHONGIR [BG] 1 08:59 09:00 54
ALER [ALER] 1 09:19 09:20 77
JANGAON [ZN] 1 09:29 09:30 91
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 09:53 09:54 120
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 10:23 10:25 139
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 10:54 10:55 185
ODELA [OEA] 1 11:24 11:25 205
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 11:39 11:40 224
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 11:57 11:58 241
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 12:14 12:15 255
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 12:23 12:24 262
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 12:39 12:40 275
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 13:40 Dest 313