82704 - SC-PNBE SUVIDHA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82704 known as SC-PNBE SUVIDHA SPL runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1850 km distance

SC-PNBE SUVIDHA SPL [82704] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-PNBE SUVIDHA SPLSCPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 18:20 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 20:48 20:50 139
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]1 21:48 21:50 241
BELAMPALLI [BPA]1 22:20 22:22 275
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]1 22:48 22:50 313
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 00:45 00:55 383
NAGPUR [NGP]2 04:05 04:15 594
ITARSI JN [ET]2 09:00 09:20 891
JABALPUR [JBP]2 12:30 12:40 1136
KATNI [KTE]2 14:03 14:08 1227
SATNA [STA]2 15:20 15:30 1325
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 16:30 16:32 1403
CHEOKI [COI]2 18:55 19:00 1494
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 22:10 22:20 1638
BUXAR [BXR]2 23:50 23:52 1733
ARA [ARA]3 01:40 01:42 1801
DANAPUR [DNR]3 02:15 02:17 1841
PATNA JN [PNBE]3 02:50 Dest 1850