7064 - SC-NSL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7064 known as SC-NSL runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to NAGARSOL [NSL] covering 598 km distance

SC-NSL [7064] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-NSLSCNSLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 15:45 0
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 15:50 15:51 6
MEDCHAL [MED]1 16:15 16:16 30
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 17:17 17:18 110
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 18:12 18:13 162
BASAR [BSX]1 19:03 19:05 192
DHARMABAD [DAB]1 19:15 19:17 202
MUDKHED [MUE]1 20:20 20:25 251
NANDED [NED]1 21:40 21:50 273
PURNA JN [PAU]1 22:35 22:45 304
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 23:15 23:17 332
PARTUR [PTU]2 00:30 00:32 402
JALNA [J]2 02:00 02:02 447
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 03:00 03:20 509
LASUR [LSR]2 03:50 03:52 543
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 04:43 04:45 570
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 05:50 Dest 598