82714 - SC-NS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82714 known as SC-NS runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 450 km distance

SC-NS [82714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-NSSCNSSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 19:15 0
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 21:00 21:02 109
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 21:37 21:39 148
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 22:44 22:45 207
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 00:10 00:15 281
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:15 01:35 314
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 02:23 02:25 355
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]2 02:53 02:55 384
AKIVIDU [AKVD]2 03:12 03:14 401
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]2 03:38 03:40 419
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]2 03:58 04:00 420
PALAKOLLU [PKO]2 05:41 05:43 441
NARASAPUR [NS]2 06:00 Dest 450