7073 - SC-MYS HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7073 known as SC-MYS HSP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 830 km distance

SC-MYS HSP [7073] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MYS HSPSCMYSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 21:00 0
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 21:38 21:40 22
TANDUR [TDU]1 22:56 22:58 113
YADGIR [YG]2 00:43 00:45 220
RAICHUR [RC]2 01:38 01:40 289
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 02:05 02:15 317
ADONI [AD]2 02:48 02:50 358
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 03:30 03:35 410
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 04:48 04:50 478
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 05:30 05:35 511
HINDUPUR [HUP]2 07:08 07:10 590
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 09:35 09:37 686
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]2 09:50 10:05 691
MANDYA [MYA]2 11:28 11:30 784
MYSORE JN [MYS]2 12:15 Dest 830