17026 - SC-MUGR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17026 known as SC-MUGR EXPRESS runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MANUGURU [MUGR] covering 348 km distance

SC-MUGR EXPRESS [17026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MUGR EXPRESS
SCMUGRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 23:45 0
JANGAON [ZN]2 00:49 00:50 92
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 01:51 01:52 140
WARANGAL [WL]2 02:10 02:11 160
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]2 02:46 02:47 205
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 03:01 03:02 220
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]2 03:29 03:30 244
POCHARAM [PCZ]2 03:39 03:40 251
KAREPALLI [KRA]2 03:51 03:52 260
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU]2 03:57 03:58 265
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW]2 04:04 04:05 273
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]2 04:14 04:15 282
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD]2 04:24 04:25 289
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]2 05:05 05:20 299
MANUGURU [MUGR]2 07:00 Dest 348