17026 - SC-MUGR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17026 known as SC-MUGR EXPRESS runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MANUGURU [MUGR] covering 341 km distance

SC-MUGR EXPRESS [17026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MUGR EXPRESSSCMUGRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 23:45 0
JANGAON [ZN]2 00:49 00:50 84
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 01:51 01:52 132
WARANGAL [WL]2 02:10 02:11 152
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]2 02:46 02:47 197
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 03:01 03:02 212
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]2 03:28 03:30 236
POCHARAM [PCZ]2 03:39 03:40 245
KAREPALLI [KRA]2 03:51 03:52 253
GANDHIPURAM HALT [GHPU]2 03:57 03:58 259
CHIMA PAHAD [CMW]2 04:04 04:05 266
TADAKALPUDI [TPY]2 04:14 04:15 276
BETHAMPURDI [BTPD]2 04:24 04:25 283
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR]2 05:05 05:20 292
MANUGURU [MUGR]2 06:50 Dest 341