77603 - SC-MOB DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77603 known as SC-MOB DEMU runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MANOHARABAD [MOB] covering 43 km distance

SC-MOB DEMU [77603] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MOB DEMUSCMOBDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 06:10 0
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 06:14 06:15 5
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 06:19 06:20 6
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 06:21 06:22 7
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 06:23 06:24 8
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 06:27 06:28 9
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 06:30 06:31 10
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 06:33 06:34 12
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 06:36 06:37 13
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 06:39 06:40 14
BOLARUM [BMO]1 06:43 06:44 16
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 06:48 06:49 22
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 06:54 06:55 27
MEDCHAL [MED]1 07:00 07:01 30
DABILPUR [DBV]1 07:03 07:04 34
KUCHAVARAM H [KUCH]1 07:09 07:10 40
MANOHARABAD [MOB]1 07:35 Dest 43