17064 - SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17064 known as SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MANMAD JN [MMR] covering 621 km distance

SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP [17064] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MMR AJANTHA EXPSCMMRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 18:10 0
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 18:18 18:19 6
BOLARUM [BMO]1 18:30 18:31 16
MEDCHAL [MED]1 18:44 18:45 30
WADIARAM [WDR]1 19:16 19:17 68
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 19:58 20:00 111
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 21:00 21:05 163
BASAR [BSX]1 21:35 21:37 192
DHARMABAD [DAB]1 21:47 21:48 202
UMRI [UMRI]1 22:19 22:20 231
MUDKHED [MUE]1 22:48 22:50 251
NANDED [NED]1 23:35 23:40 274
PURNA JN [PAU]2 00:10 00:12 304
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 00:38 00:40 333
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]2 01:11 01:12 360
SELU [SELU]2 01:26 01:27 375
PARTUR [PTU]2 01:52 01:53 402
JALNA [J]2 02:35 02:37 447
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 03:45 03:50 510
LASUR [LSR]2 04:14 04:15 543
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 04:44 04:45 571
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 05:40 05:45 599
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 06:45 Dest 621