77619 - SC-MED DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77619 known as SC-MED DEMU runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MEDCHAL [MED] covering 30 km distance

SC-MED DEMU [77619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MED DEMUSCMEDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 20:45 0
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 20:50 20:51 5
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 20:54 20:55 6
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 20:56 20:57 7
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 20:58 20:59 8
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 21:02 21:03 9
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 21:05 21:06 10
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 21:08 21:09 12
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 21:16 21:17 13
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 21:18 21:19 14
BOLARUM [BMO]1 21:25 21:26 16
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 21:37 21:38 22
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 21:50 21:51 27
MEDCHAL [MED]1 21:55 Dest 30