77607 - SC-MED DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77607 known as SC-MED DEMU runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MEDCHAL [MED] covering 30 km distance

SC-MED DEMU [77607] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MED DEMUSCMEDDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 10:10 0
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 10:14 10:15 5
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 10:20 10:21 6
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 10:22 10:23 7
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 10:24 10:25 8
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 10:28 10:29 9
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 10:31 10:32 10
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 10:34 10:35 12
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 10:37 10:38 13
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 10:40 10:41 14
BOLARUM [BMO]1 10:45 10:46 16
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 10:55 10:56 22
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 11:02 11:03 27
MEDCHAL [MED]1 11:15 Dest 30