7962 Train Time Table, SC-KSN PUSHKARAM SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-KSN PUSHKARAM SPL [7962] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-KSN PUSHKARAM SPLSCKSNKPLO
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 06:15 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 06:28 06:30 6
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 06:58 07:00 24
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 08:00 08:02 73
TANDUR [TDU] 1 08:38 08:40 115
NAWANDGI [NAW] 1 09:00 09:02 132
SERAM [SEM] 1 09:28 09:30 148
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 1 09:43 09:45 160
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 10:00 10:05 170
YADGIR [YG] 1 11:20 11:22 222
KRISHNA [KSN] 1 12:30 Dest 265