SC-KCVL ONAM SPL [7115] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-KCVL ONAM SPL [7115] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-KCVL ONAM SPL7115HYBKCVLSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 21:00 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 21:30 21:40 9
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 23:20 23:22 119
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 00:45 00:47 216
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 02:55 03:15 291
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 03:58 04:00 316
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 05:23 05:25 423
NELLORE [NLR] 2 06:43 06:45 539
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 08:08 08:10 577
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 09:35 09:50 660
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 10:10 10:15 670
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 11:17 11:19 742
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 12:33 12:35 775
AMBUR [AB] 2 13:13 13:15 827
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 13:28 13:30 843
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 13:58 14:00 858
SALEM JN [SA] 2 15:25 15:30 978
ERODE JN [ED] 2 16:35 16:50 1041
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 17:33 17:35 1091
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 18:45 18:50 1142
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 20:05 20:10 1196
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 2 20:38 20:40 1227
THRISUR [TCR] 2 21:28 21:30 1271
ALUVA [AWY] 2 22:23 22:25 1326
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 22:40 22:45 1343
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 23:50 23:55 1406
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 00:23 00:25 1431
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 00:33 00:35 1440
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 00:58 01:00 1460
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 01:45 01:50 1501
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 3 03:20 Dest 1560
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.