12791 - SC-DNR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SC-DNR EXP [12791] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-DNR EXP
SCDNRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 10:00 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 12:00 12:02 139
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 12:54 12:55 224
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 13:09 13:10 241
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 13:21 13:22 255
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 13:43 13:44 275
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 14:28 14:29 313
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 16:00 16:10 383
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 1 16:26 16:29 397
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 1 17:59 18:00 518
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 19:15 19:25 594
KATOL [KATL] 1 20:18 20:20 655
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 20:53 20:54 698
BETUL [BZU] 1 22:13 22:15 785
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 1 23:04 23:05 821
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 00:20 00:30 891
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:05 04:15 1136
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:26 05:30 1227
SATNA [STA] 2 07:05 07:15 1325
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 11:00 11:25 1502
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 11:33 11:35 1505
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 12:46 12:48 1567
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 2 13:58 14:00 1620
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 14:25 14:35 1626
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 15:13 15:23 1645
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 16:09 16:11 1702
BUXAR [BXR] 2 16:33 16:35 1738
ARA [ARA] 2 17:19 17:21 1807
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 18:55 Dest 1846