7007 - SC-DBG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7007 known as SC-DBG runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 2017 km distance

SC-DBG [7007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-DBGSCDBGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 22:00 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 00:03 00:05 132
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 01:14 01:15 234
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 01:28 01:29 248
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 02:27 02:28 306
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 04:45 05:15 375
GONDIA JN [G]2 09:30 09:50 625
DURG [DURG]2 11:55 12:00 760
RAIPUR JN [R]2 12:35 12:40 797
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 14:30 14:45 906
RAIGARH [RIG]2 16:23 16:24 1039
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 17:45 17:47 1111
ROURKELA [ROU]2 19:05 19:20 1212
RANCHI [RNC]2 22:45 23:00 1377
MURI [MURI]3 00:10 00:15 1439
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]3 01:20 01:30 1491
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]3 02:20 02:25 1523
PARASNATH [PNME]3 02:40 02:42 1541
KODERMA [KQR]3 03:40 03:42 1617
GAYA JN [GAYA]3 05:15 05:40 1693
NAWADAH [NWD]3 07:05 07:07 1751
KIUL JN [KIUL]3 08:40 08:45 1822
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]3 09:40 09:50 1867
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ]3 10:43 10:45 1887
BEGU SARAI [BGS]3 11:05 11:07 1914
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 11:40 11:50 1929
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 12:45 12:50 1980
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 13:45 Dest 2017