7007 - SC-DBG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7007 known as SC-DBG runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 2029 km distance

SC-DBG [7007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-DBGSCDBGHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 22:00 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 00:03 00:05 140
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]2 01:14 01:15 242
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 01:28 01:29 256
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 02:27 02:28 314
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 04:45 05:15 384
GONDIA JN [G]2 09:30 09:50 633
DURG [DURG]2 11:55 12:00 767
RAIPUR JN [R]2 12:35 12:40 804
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 14:30 14:45 914
RAIGARH [RIG]2 16:23 16:24 1048
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 17:45 17:47 1121
ROURKELA [ROU]2 19:05 19:20 1222
HATIA [HTE]2 22:25 22:30 1380
RANCHI [RNC]2 22:45 23:00 1387
MURI [MURI]3 00:10 00:15 1449
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]3 01:20 01:30 1501
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]3 02:20 02:25 1533
PARASNATH [PNME]3 02:40 02:42 1551
KODERMA [KQR]3 03:40 03:42 1627
GAYA JN [GAYA]3 05:15 05:40 1703
NAWADAH [NWD]3 07:05 07:07 1762
KIUL JN [KIUL]3 08:40 08:45 1832
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]3 09:40 09:50 1877
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ]3 10:43 10:45 1898
BEGU SARAI [BGS]3 11:05 11:07 1925
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 11:40 11:50 1941
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 12:45 12:50 1991
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 13:45 Dest 2029