17058 - SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17058 known as SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to CSMT covering 881 km distance

SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP [17058] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
SCCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 12:25 0
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 12:40 12:41 16
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 13:16 13:17 74
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 13:24 13:25 84
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 14:03 14:05 110
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 15:00 15:05 162
BASAR [BSX] 1 15:35 15:37 192
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 15:46 15:47 202
UMRI [UMRI] 1 16:20 16:21 231
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 17:08 17:10 251
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 18:00 18:05 273
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 18:43 18:45 304
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 19:28 19:30 332
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 19:54 19:55 360
SELU [SELU] 1 20:19 20:20 374
PARTUR [PTU] 1 20:49 20:50 402
JALNA [J] 1 22:05 22:07 447
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 23:20 23:25 509
LASUR [LSR] 1 23:49 23:50 543
ROTEGAON [RGO] 2 00:19 00:20 570
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 01:40 01:50 621
LASALGAON [LS] 2 02:13 02:15 646
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 02:55 03:00 694
DEVLALI [DVL] 2 03:08 03:10 700
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 04:10 04:15 745
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 05:47 05:50 828
THANE [TNA] 2 06:12 06:15 848
DADAR [DR] 2 06:37 06:40 872
CSMT 2 07:10 Dest 881