17058 - SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17058 known as SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MUMBAI CST [CSMT] covering 881 km distance

SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP [17058] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
SCCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 12:25 0
BOLARUM [BMO]1 12:40 12:41 16
MIRZAPALLI [MZL]1 13:16 13:17 74
AKANAPET [AKE]1 13:24 13:25 84
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 14:03 14:05 110
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 15:00 15:05 162
BASAR [BSX]1 15:35 15:37 192
DHARMABAD [DAB]1 15:46 15:47 202
UMRI [UMRI]1 16:20 16:21 231
MUDKHED [MUE]1 17:08 17:10 251
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 18:00 18:05 273
PURNA JN [PAU]1 18:43 18:45 304
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 19:28 19:30 332
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 19:54 19:55 360
SELU [SELU]1 20:19 20:20 374
PARTUR [PTU]1 20:49 20:50 402
JALNA [J]1 22:05 22:07 447
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 23:20 23:25 509
LASUR [LSR]1 23:49 23:50 543
ROTEGAON [RGO]2 00:19 00:20 570
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 01:40 01:50 621
LASALGAON [LS]2 02:13 02:15 646
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 02:55 03:00 694
DEVLALI [DVL]2 03:08 03:10 700
IGATPURI [IGP]2 04:10 04:15 745
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 05:47 05:50 828
THANE [TNA]2 06:12 06:15 848
DADAR [DR]2 06:37 06:40 872
MUMBAI CST [CSMT]2 07:10 Dest 881