SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP [12738] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP [12738] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP12738SCCOASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 21:15 0
BHONGIR [BG] 1 21:54 21:55 54
ALER [ALER] 1 22:14 22:15 77
JANGAON [ZN] 1 22:24 22:25 91
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 23:18 23:20 139
WARANGAL [WL] 1 23:33 23:35 159
NEKONDA [NKD] 2 Src 00:01 189
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 00:21 00:22 220
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 00:54 00:55 244
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 01:09 01:10 267
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 01:39 01:40 311
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:00 03:15 360
ELURU [EE] 2 04:06 04:07 420
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 04:39 04:40 468
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 04:57 04:58 487
KOVVUR [KVR] 2 05:10 05:11 502
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 05:37 05:39 510
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 2 06:01 06:02 530
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 06:30 06:31 560
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 2 06:50 06:55 572
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 2 07:30 Dest 576
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.