7075 - LPI-CCT Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7075 known as LPI-CCT runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] covering 591 km distance

LPI-CCT [7075] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-CCTLPICCTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 04:55 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 05:35 05:40 23
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 07:30 07:32 155
WARANGAL [WL]1 07:43 07:45 175
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 08:58 09:00 282
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 11:10 11:25 379
ELURU [EE]1 12:10 12:12 438
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 12:43 12:45 486
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 14:00 14:02 528
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 16:00 16:02 578
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]1 16:45 Dest 591