7011 - SC-COA HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7011 known as SC-COA HSP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 529 km distance

SC-COA HSP [7011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-COA HSPSCCOAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 19:15 0
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 21:00 21:02 109
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 21:30 21:32 148
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 22:15 22:17 207
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 22:50 22:52 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 00:15 00:20 281
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:15 01:35 314
ELURU [EE]2 02:28 02:30 374
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 03:00 03:02 421
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 03:40 03:42 463
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 04:38 04:40 514
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 05:15 05:20 526
KAKINADA PORT [COA]2 05:45 Dest 529