82709 - SC-CCT Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82709 known as SC-CCT runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] covering 566 km distance

SC-CCT [82709] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-CCTSCCCTSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 19:15 0
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 21:30 21:32 132
WARANGAL [WL]1 21:46 21:48 152
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 23:30 23:31 259
RAYANAPAD [RYP]2 00:58 01:00 346
ELURU [EE]2 02:20 02:22 413
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 02:53 02:55 461
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 03:12 03:14 481
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 03:45 03:47 503
DWARAPUDI [DWP]2 04:10 04:12 523
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 05:28 05:30 553
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 06:00 Dest 566