82709 - HYB-CCT SUVIDHA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82709 known as HYB-CCT SUVIDHA runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] covering 566 km distance

HYB-CCT SUVIDHA [82709] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-CCT SUVIDHAHYBCCTSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 21:05 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:30 21:35 11
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 23:18 23:20 121
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 23:50 23:52 159
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 00:55 00:57 219
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 02:55 03:00 293
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:00 04:10 325
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 05:15 05:17 370
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]2 05:50 05:52 399
AKIVIDU [AKVD]2 06:10 06:12 416
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]2 06:35 06:37 433
TANUKU [TNKU]2 06:52 06:54 464
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 07:08 07:10 481
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 07:30 07:32 504
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 07:58 08:00 554
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 09:25 Dest 566