82709 - SC-CCT SUVD Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82709 known as SC-CCT SUVD runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] covering 526 km distance

SC-CCT SUVD [82709] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-CCT SUVDSCCCTSuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 21:40 0
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 23:21 23:22 109
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 23:50 23:51 148
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 00:39 00:41 207
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 01:18 01:20 239
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 03:00 03:05 281
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:05 04:25 314
ELURU [EE]2 05:15 05:17 374
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 05:55 05:57 421
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 06:50 06:52 464
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 07:33 07:35 514
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 07:55 Dest 526