17233 - SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17233 known as SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to BALHARSHAH [BPQ] covering 384 km distance

SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17233] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXPSCBPQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 15:25 0
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 15:54 15:55 33
BHONGIR [BG]1 16:09 16:10 54
ALER [ALER]1 16:29 16:30 77
JANGAON [ZN]1 16:39 16:40 92
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]1 16:49 16:50 104
GHANPUR [GNP]1 17:01 17:02 120
PINDLAI [PQL]1 17:14 17:15 132
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 17:45 17:50 140
HASANPARTI ROAD [HSP]1 18:04 18:05 161
UPPAL [OPL]1 18:15 18:16 173
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT]1 18:29 18:30 185
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF]1 18:37 18:38 192
POTKAPALLI [PTKP]1 18:54 18:55 202
ODELA [OEA]1 19:02 19:03 205
KOLNUR [KOLR]1 19:15 19:25 211
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP]1 19:29 19:30 216
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL]1 19:39 19:40 224
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM]1 19:49 19:50 232
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]1 19:59 20:00 242
PEDDEMPET [PPZ]1 20:04 20:05 247
MANCHERAL [MCI]1 20:14 20:15 256
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH]1 20:19 20:20 262
MANDAMARI [MMZ]1 20:29 20:30 266
BELAMPALLI [BPA]1 20:44 20:45 275
RECHNI ROAD [RECH]1 20:54 20:55 286
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF]1 21:04 21:05 300
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]1 21:40 22:30 314
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR]1 22:59 23:00 332
MAKUDI [MKDI]1 23:09 23:10 343
WIRUR [WIRR]1 23:19 23:20 356
WIHIRGAON [VHGN]1 23:44 23:45 365
MANIKGARH [MAGH]2 00:04 00:05 374
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 01:00 Dest 384