77611 - SC-BMO DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77611 known as SC-BMO DEMU runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to BOLARUM [BMO] covering 16 km distance

SC-BMO DEMU [77611] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-BMO DEMUSCBMODMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 12:50 0
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 12:55 12:56 5
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 12:59 13:00 6
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 13:01 13:02 7
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 13:03 13:04 8
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 13:07 13:08 9
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 13:10 13:11 10
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 13:13 13:14 12
ALWAL [ALW]1 13:16 13:17 13
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 13:19 13:20 14
BOLARUM [BMO]1 13:25 Dest 16